Verifying your access…
AI Arbitrage™ · Members
← Members area
Private beta

AI Arbitrage Agency

The website is the way in. This is what keeps them paying after it's built — services you install once for a local business and bill every month, for work you are not doing by hand.

💬

24/7 Website Chat

$79 / month

A receptionist on their site that answers at 11pm. It knows their services, hours and area, never quotes a price it hasn't been given, and emails you the lead the moment it has a name and a number. One line of code to install.

Open →
⭐

Reputation Manager

$149 / month

Send their past customers a 30-second ask for a Google review, and get emailed the moment a 3-star-or-below lands — so you ring the owner before they find it themselves. That phone call is the retainer.

Open →
📍

Google Profile Audit

$399 / month

Type any local business and get their Google listing scored out of 100 with the fixes named. Free to run, prints to PDF — it's the door opener, and every finding on it is work they pay you to do.

Open →
📞

Phone Line

$149 + $299 / month

Two products on one number. Missed-call text-back texts anyone they don't pick up for, within seconds. The AI receptionist answers, works out the job, takes a name and a number, and emails you the lead before they hang up.

Open →
💳

Get Paid

Your Stripe, your money

Bill a client every month on your own Stripe account. Tick the services, set your price, send the link — they enter a card once and it recurs. The money goes straight to you and we take no cut.

Open →
📊

Client Portal

Keeps the retainer

One page your client opens to see every lead you've sent them, their Google rating, and their profile score climbing. Your name on it, no password, nothing to email. This is what stops month 3 being the last one.

Open →
🌐

Site Care & Hosting

$79 / month

Hosting a local business site costs you nothing on Netlify, SSL included. You bill monthly for looking after it — that's the first retainer and the one every other service stacks on top of.

Open →

What one client is worth

Nobody buys all of it on day one. You land the website, add the care plan, then add one service a quarter.

Site care & hosting$79
24/7 Website Chat$79
Reputation Manager$149
Missed-call text-back$149
AI receptionist$299
Google Business Profile$399
One client, fully stacked$1,154 / month
12 clients at the first two lines is $1,896 a month — and those two take about 20 minutes each to set up. The $399 line is the one that needs real work, so sell it last, to the clients who already trust you.

How to sell it

  • Run the audit first. It costs you nothing, it's about them, and it's the only one of these you can send before they've agreed to anything.
  • Send the PDF with no price on it. Let them ask. An owner who asks "what would it cost to fix this" has already sold themselves.
  • Lead with the lowest-scoring band. Not with a list of services.
  • Put the chat on their site during the trial. The first lead it emails them is worth more than anything you can say.
  • Never bundle on the first call. One service, one price, one invoice. Stack later.